Register Here

INSPIRING 

YOUTH, 

STRENGTHENING 

DEMOCRACY

^

Members

State

Sirasapalli Chandesh

Andhra Pradesh
chandeshchandu34@gmail.com

Ankit Kumar

Bihar
assureankitkumar@gmail.com

Vikrant Suryakant Deshmukh

New Delhi (UT)
Vikrantdeshmukh1194@gmail.com

Pavan Kumar Rudraiah

Karnataka
pawanaaradhya@gmail.com

Bhashit Dixit

Madhya Pradesh
dixit1175@gmail.com

Viraj Ashok Kawdiya

Maharashtra
virajkawdiya@yahoo.in

Saket Shekhar

Chandigarh (UT)
saket.shekhar8895@gmail.com

Durga Nand Jha

Chhattisgarh
durganandjhazi95@gmail.com

Irfan Shaik Mahummed

Punjab
irfanskmd7867@gmail.com

Manjeet Pralhad Jangid

Rajasthan
manjeetjangid34@gmail.com

Goutham Nanda Cheruvupalli

Telangana
goutham10.ch@gmail.com

Pankajkumar Kamalkumar Surana

West Bengal
pankajsurana007ps@gmail.com

District

Vipin Manoj Kawdiya

Ahmednagar
vipinkawdiya72@gmail.com

Sadarul Ula Mohammod

Akola
mohd.sadarulula8@gmail.com

Prathamesh Laxmanrao Kadgale

Amaravati
pratham.kadgale@gmail.com

Vinod Kaduba Bawaskar

Aurangabad
vinodbawaskar5@gmail.com

Akash Ashokchand Chopada

Buldhana
jainakash2611@gmail.com

Bhuvanesh Prabhakar Bawankar

Chandrapur
bhuvaneshbawankar99@gmail.com

Neha Yogendra Junagade

Dhule
ne29dhu@gmail.com

Avinash Yuwraj Dongre

Gondia
avinash358t53@gmail.com

Piyush Vilasji Tiwari

Hingoli
piyushtiwari7860@gmail.com

Amit Sanjay Jagtap

Jalgaon
jagtap.amit04@gmail.com

Prashant Wasudeoji Mahhale

Nagpur
prashantmahalle43@gmail.com

Digambar Jaywantrao Dalve

Nanded
djdalve4009@gmail.com

Pratik Mahendra Rajput

Nandurbar
princerajput707@gmail.com

Amol Bhanudas Shouche

Nashik
amol.shouche007@gmail.com

Siddheshwar Dattrao Tidke

Parbhani
tidkesiddheshwar@gmail.com

Akshay Anilkumar Jain

Pune
akshayrajan99@gmail.com

Amol Jaywant Patil

Sangli
amoljpatil9792@gmail.com

Ashru Machchindra Awasare

Solapur
ashru45456@gmail.com

Pritam Sunil Narkhede

Thane
pritamsnarkhede@gmail.com

Anagha Satishchandra Nandane

Wardha
anagha.nandane@gmail.com

Sumeet Manohar Thakare

Washim
sumeetthakare5@gmail.com

Vishal Balu Dole

Yavatmal
vishaldole4@gmail.com

Harshit Pandey

Osmanabad
hptiss2014@gmail.com

Shubham Shamrao Kulkarni

Beed
shubham.kulkarni2010@gmail.com

Mohit Ramesh Kakkad

Bhandara
mohit.kakkad007@gmail.com

Shubhangi Viraj Kawdiya

Jalna
shubhangimundada@yahoo.com

Swati Bacharam Kamble

Kolhpur
swati21295@gmail.com

Virendra Prakash Patil

Latur
maxiflower86@gmail.com

Harshad Prakash Shrouti

Mumbai
harshad.shrouti@gmail.com

Ganesh Suryakant Rawool

Sindhudurg
ganeshrawool.gr@gmail.com

Amiree Hayatullan (Afghanistan)

Session: Inaugural Ceremony

Teena Peenkial (Kerala)

Session: Inaugural Ceremony

Sakshi Dhumawat (Maharashtra)

Session #1: Strong States for Stronger India

Neerav Mandelwala (Gujarat)

Session #1: Strong States for Stronger India

Akhil Ennamsetty (Telangana)

Session #1: Strong States for Stronger India

Mohd. Khurshid Hussain (Andhra Pradesh)

Session #1: Strong States for Stronger India

Sadiqua Shadbar (Maharashtra)

Session 2: Spiritualisation of Politics : A Vision or an illusion?

K. Devaki Krishna Sai (Andhra Pradesh)

Session 2: Spiritualisation of Politics : A Vision or an illusion?

Akanskha Agrawal (Karnataka)

Session 2: Spiritualisation of Politics : A Vision or an illusion?

Zanwar Rohankumar S. (Maharashtra)

Session 2: Spiritualisation of Politics : A Vision or an illusion?

Aman Walia (Haryana)

Session 3: National Integration through Culture & Constitution

Virendra Thakur (Maharashtra)

Session 3: National Integration through Culture & Constitution

Keith Tennyson Nongsteng (Meghalaya)

Session 3: National Integration through Culture & Constitution

Janhavi Desai (Maharashtra)

Session 3: National Integration through Culture & Constitution

Dr. Amit K Sinha (Chattisgarh)

Session 4: State of Preparedness : Military Vs Police

Poornima Pawar (Maharashtra)

Session 4: State of Preparedness : Military Vs Police

Sugandh Priya Ojha (Bihar)

Session 4: State of Preparedness : Military Vs Police

Amit Kumar (Jharkhand)

Session 4: State of Preparedness : Military Vs Police

Sukanya Sanjay Kulkarni (Maharashtra)

Session 5: Political Governance Through the Eyes of Corporate

Omar Osmani (Netherland)

Session 5: Political Governance Through the Eyes of Corporate

Bhargavi Mahajan (Maharashtra)

Session 5: Political Governance Through the Eyes of Corporate

Harsimran Kaur (Punjab)

Session 5: Political Governance Through the Eyes of Corporate

Divyangana Choudhary (Telangana)

Session 6 : Politics of Political, Electoral & Judicial Reforms

Bhaumik J. Kamdar (Gujarat)

Session 6 : Politics of Political, Electoral & Judicial Reforms

Anjali Sinha (Ranchi)

Session 6 : Politics of Political, Electoral & Judicial Reforms

Tessa Toedema (Netherland)

Session 6 : Politics of Political, Electoral & Judicial Reforms

Vikas Raje (Maharashtra)

Session 7: Will Income & Crop Security seal the fate of Farmers?

Priyanshu Shukla (Madhya Pradesh)

Session 7: Will Income & Crop Security seal the fate of Farmers?

Sumedh R. Kadam (Maharashtra)

Session 7: Will Income & Crop Security seal the fate of Farmers?

Makesh Kumar D. K. (Tamil Nadu)

Session 7: Will Income & Crop Security seal the fate of Farmers?

Krishna S. Jaju (Maharashtra)

Session 8: Is Globalization a necessary evil?

Rosabel Marngar (Meghalaya)

Session 8: Is Globalization a necessary evil?

Tanvi S. Shah (Maharashtra)

Session 8: Is Globalization a necessary evil?

Miranda Melis

Session 8: Is Globalization a necessary evil?

Akanksha Singh (Utter Pradesh)

Session 9 : Oscars, Olympics & Nobels: Still a distant dream?

Om Prakash Dwivedi (Madhya Pradesh)

Session 9 : Oscars, Olympics & Nobels: Still a distant dream?

Promit Sengupta (West Bengal)

Session 9 : Oscars, Olympics & Nobels: Still a distant dream?

Anagha Nandane (Maharashtra)

Session 9 : Oscars, Olympics & Nobels: Still a distant dream?

Vikramaditya Rathore (Maharashtra)

Session: Valedictory

Akhilesh Sharma (Madhya Pradesh)

Session: Valedictory